TO SEE THE LIST AND ARTWORKS OF THE POLLUX PHOTOGRAPHERS OF THE YEAR PLEASE CLICK HERE


PROFESSIONAL SECTION:

FINE ART  - LANDSCAPES AND SEASCAPES  - PEOPLE, CULTURE AND DAILY LIFE - DOCUMENTARY AND EDITORIAL

STREET PHOTOGRAPHY AND CITYSCAPESANIMALS AND WILDLIFE  - NATUREPORTRAITS

STILL LIFE AND ABSTRACTIONS - DIGITAL MANIPULATION - NUDE AND FIGUREABANDONED PLACES

ARCHITECTURE AND BRIDGESCHILDREN - SELF PORTRAITMY TOWN BACKYARD

ALTERNATIVE PROCESSES  -  HUMANITARIAN DOCUMENTARY 


NON PROFESSIONAL SECTION:

FINE ARTLANDSCAPES AND SEASCAPES  - PEOPLE, CULTURE AND DAILY LIFE - DOCUMENTARY AND EDITORIAL
STREET PHOTOGRAPHY AND CITYSCAPESANIMALS AND WILDLIFE  - NATUREPORTRAITS

STILL LIFE AND ABSTRACTIONS - DIGITAL MANIPULATION - NUDE AND FIGUREABANDONED PLACES

ARCHITECTURE AND BRIDGESCHILDREN SELF PORTRAITMY TOWN BACKYARD

ALTERNATIVE PROCESSES  -  HUMANITARIAN DOCUMENTARY
 

Category Fine Art – Professional Section
click HERE to see the Fine Art Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner

VIET VAN TRAN

Runners Up:        

ANDRES WERTHEIM
MARISOL PAREDES
SZYMON KOBUSINSKI

Finalists:                

ALEX BRAVERMAN
ALIOCHA MERKER
ANDREA BUZZICHELL

ANITA LICIS-RIBAK
CLARK MOST
DAVID TORTORA & JAIME TRAVEZAN

DENISE BOSSARTE
EMILIA MOISIO
FABRIZIO INTONTI
FRED SCRUTON
IDA GORODAY
JACK CURRAN
JACK DZIAMBA
JARI POULIN
JOEL P BLACK
JOSEPH O’NEILL
JÜRGEN LECHNER
LI SUN
MARKAM ADAMS
MICHAEL POINTER
MICHÈLE METLER
ROBERTO SOARES GOMES
SALVADORA LORELLI
SHARON LEE HART
SI PENG
SILVINO GONZÁLEZ
SILVIO BALESTRA
SUSAN HENSEL
SUSAN ONYSKO
THOMAS PIERCE
TONKS LEE

Category Fine Art – Non Professional Section
click HERE to see the Fine Art Non Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

BALINT FEITH

Runners Up:        

BEATRIX JOURDAN

CARRIE WEBSTER
STEPHEN SPILLER
KAREN DIVINE
SAMUEL FERON

Finalists:                

ALI OSKAN ARIKANTURK
AYDIN BUYUKTAS
BRIAN JONES
BRUNA STRUDE
CARLOS CABRAL
CARLOS ESGUERRA
CATHERINE ARMAND
CHARLES SZABLA
CLAUS SIEBENHAAR
DAVID MANTEL
DAVID THOMPSON
DENISE DETHLEFSEN
DIANE ZEITLIN
ELAINE HUNTER
ELDRED BOZE
ERIKA NORTON
GARY W KUROKI
HORACE KERR
 JAKUB PASIERKIEWICZ
JAMES NIVEN
JAMES THORNBERY
JAYNE DENNIS
JON MEYER
JOSE MARIA GOMEZ ROS
JOSE TERCERO
JOYCE CHADWICK
KARINA SECHI
KATARZYNA DERDA
KEI HAMADA
LISA REDBURN
MAI LA THAI
MANSS AVAL
MARGRIETA JELTEMA
MARINA PRONIAKOVA
MARV KAMINSKY
MARY ASKINS
MARY TERESA McGOURAN
MASSIMO LAURENZI
MICHAEL KNAPSTEIN
PAULA RUCKET
PEPE CAÑABATE
PIERRE-EMMANUEL FEHR
POPPY GAUSS
RICHARD EDIC
ROBERT SILANCE
ROBERTO PESTARINO
ROBIN APPLE
SAMUEL FERON
SARAH MORRIS
SONJA QUARLES
STEVE BURKETT
SUSAN JACOBS
SUZANNE ENGELBERG
YIANNIS LOGIOTATIDES
 
Category Landscapes and Seascapes – Professional Section
click HERE to see the Landscapes and Seascapes Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

JACK CURRAN

Runners Up:        

MARCO CRUPI
JOSEPH GOH  MENG HUAT

Finalists:                

AARON FEINBERG
ANGELA P SHAPIRO
BRETT ERICKSON
CAMERON MacPHAIL
CARMEN INES BENCOSME
CARMEN SPITZNAGEL
CHARLES SZABLA
CHIEKO TANEMURA
CHRIS WALKER
CLARK MOST
FABRIZIO INTONTI
IZUMI TANAKA
JÜRGEN LECHNER
PETER LIK
PRINCE THOMAS
ROBERTO SOARES GOMES
ROMA DONOVAN
STAN YEATTS
SUSAN BRANDT
TED GLASOE
 
Category Landscapes and Seascapes – Non Professional Section
click HERE to see the Landscapes and Seascapes Non Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

ROBERTO TAVAZZANI

Runners Up:        

MICHAEL KNAPSTEIN
BRIAN JONES
SAMUEL FERON
STEVE BURKETT

Finalists:                

ALI OZKAN ARIKANTURK
ANDY HOLTZMAN
AUSTIN BREWIN
CAMI HOUSE
CARLI CHOI
COHEN JANO
DANIEL PIETRANERA
DEREK WILES
DANIELLE AUGUSTSON
ELDRED BOZE
FRANÇOIS ILNSEHER
FRANG DUSHAJ
FRAN MANZO
ISAAC LEWIN
JAKIB PASIERKIEWICZ
JAMES THOENBERY
JIM COOK
KARINA SECHI
MARLENE MIYAMOTO
PRANAV GOPAN
RIK PALM
ROBERT SILANCE
SKIP SMITH
STEFANO COLTELLI
STEVE BURKETT
SUZANNE ENGELBERG
TANJA MAMAS

Category People, Culture and Daily Life – Professional Section
click HERE to see the People, Culture and Daily Life Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

FABRIZIO INTONTI

Runners Up:        

CHRIS WALKER  
NORIKO TAKASUGI

Finalists:                

ANGELINA TOUCHÉ
ANITA LICIS-RIBAK
CHARLES SZABLA
JB MANNING
KELSEA FEHLEN
LON BIXBY
MARTIN MATLACK
PAOLA NUÑEZ SOLORIO
STAN YEATTS
SUSAN ONYSKO
TERRI GOLD

Category People, Culture and Daily Life – Non Professional Section
click HERE to see the People, Culture and Daily Life Non Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

ALLEN LUBITZ

Runners Up:       

BOGUSLAW MASLAK
CAROL LYON
JIYIANNIS LOGIOTATIDES

Finalists:                

ALI OZKAN ARIKANTURK
ANA SARRION
ANDY HOLTZMAN
BEATRIX JOURDAN

BIN ISMAIL MOHAMED NASRI
BHOOPAL M
BRIAN JONES
CARLOS CABRAL
COHEN JANO
CONNIE GARDNER
DANIEL GRANT
DANIEL HAEKER
DANIEL PIETRANERA
ERIC POLITZER
ERIKA NORTON
GARY W KUROKI
HORACE KERR
ISAAC LEWIN
JAMES NIVEN
JAYNE DENNIS
JEAN EICHENLAUB
JOYCE CHADWICK
JP TERLIZZI
KAITLIN SANTORO
KATHLEEN CONWAY

KATHLEEN GERBER
KEVIN KEIGHTLEY
LINDA PASTOR
LISA WISNIEWSKI
LIZA HENNESSEY
MARGRIETA JELTEMA
MARINA PRONIAKOVA
MARLENE MIYAMOTO
MASSIMO LAURENZI
MAXIME BROQUARD
PAUL GREENBERG
PAUL HEDEGAARD
RANJAN RAMCHANDANI
ROBERTO TAVAZZANI
ROBIN APPLE
ROMAN DUSZEK
ROSA STRANDEMO
SHIFRA LEVYATHAN
SOL SILVA
STEVE BURKETT
SUSAN BARNETT
SUZANNE ENGELBERG
TARUN CHHABRA
WILLA FINLEY

Category Documentary and Editorial - Professional Section
click HERE to see the Documentary and Editorialon Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

YUSUKE SUSUKI

Runners Up:        

WARREN ZELMAN
MAXIM DONDYUK

Finalists:                

CAMERON MacPHAIL
JOSEPH GOH MENG HUAT
KELSEA FEHLEN
PAOLO PATRUNO
PETER BAUZA
VIET VAN TRAN

Category Documentary and Editorial – Non Professional Section
click HERE to see the Documentary and Editorial Non Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

ML GITCHEL

Runners up:        

BRIAN JONES
ERIC POLITZER

Finalists:                

BOGUSLAW MASLAK
HORACE KERR
ISAAC LEWIN
PIERRE-EMMANUEL FEHR

Category Street Photography and Cityscapes – Professional Section
click HERE to see the Street Photography and Cityscapes - Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

JAMES CRABLE

Runners Up:        

STAN YEATTS
ALEX BRAVERMAN

Finalists:                

ANGELA P SHAPIRO
CARMEN INES BESCOSME
FABRIZIO INTONTI
FRANCK BOHBOT
JOSEPH GOH MENG HUAT
SI PENG
TOSIN ARASI
WON KIM

Category Street Photography and Cityscapes – Non Professional Section
click HERE to see the Street Photography and Cityscapes Non Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

JON MEYER

Runners Up:        

DON SMARTO
SHIFRA LEVYATHAN

Finalists:                

ALAN McQUILLAN
ALLEN LUBITZ
ANDREA BISCOSI
ANDY HOLTZMAN
AYDIN BUYUKTAS
BEATRIX JOURDAN
CARLOS CABRAL
CLAUS SIEBENHAAR
COHEN JANO
FRANK MANZO
ISMET ARIKANTURK
JIM LUSTENADER
LISA REDBURN
LISA WISNIEWSKI
MARGARITA MAVROMICHALIS
MARGRIETA JELTEMA
ORHAN AKSEL
PIERRE-EMMANUEL FEHR
PRANAV GOPAN
ROBERTO TAVAZZANI
ROMAN DUSZEK
SARAH MORRIS
SKIP SMITH
STEVE BURKETT
TANJA MAMAS
YIANNIS LOGIOTATIDES

Category Animals and Wildlife – Professional Section
click HERE to see the Animals and Wildlife - Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

SUSAN ONYSKO

Runners Up:        

BENCE MATE
CAROLYN MELTZER

Finalists:                

ELAD KOREN
JB MANNING
LENNETTE NEWELL
ROBERTO SOARES GOMES
SERENA DE SANCTIS
SHARON LEE HART
WON KIM

Category Animals and Wildlife – Non Professional Section 
click HERE to see the Animals and Wildlife – Non Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

ERIC L HANSEN

Runners Up:        

BOB MILLER
DIANE ZEITLIN
RANJAN RAMCHANDANI
                           
Finalists:                

ALLEN LUBITZ
ANA SARRION
ANA VAGNI
BRIAN JONES
CARLOS CABRAL
CAROL LYON
DANIEL PIETRANERA
DAWN MILLER
DANIELLE AUGUSTSON
HORACE KERR
KARINA SECHI
KATHLEEN GERBER
MARLENE MIYAMOTO
MARY LEE PINKERTON
MICHAEL KNAPSTEIN
ML GITCHEL
PAULA RUCKET
PAVLINA ECCLESIARHOU
PRANAV GOPAN
STEFANO COLTELLI
STEVE BURKETT

Category Nature – Professional Section
clickHEREto see the Nature Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

ROBERTO SOARES GOMES

Runners Up:        

MARCIO DUFRANC
KAY ERICKSON

 Finalists:                

ANGELA  P SHAPIRO
CAMERON MacPHAIL
ELAD KOREN
MARCO CRUPI
SUSAN BRANDT

Category Nature – Non Professional Section
click HERE to see the Nature Non Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

STEVE BURKETT

Runner Up:          

JAMES NIVEN

Finalists:                

AMODALL PASSICOS
ANA SARRION
ANDY HOLTZMAN
AUSTIN BREWIN
BRIAN JONES
CARLOS CABRAL
DANIELLE AUGUSTSON
ELDRED BOZE
ERIKA NORTON
FRANK MANZO
HORACE KERR
JAKUB PASIERKIEWICZ
JP TERLIZZI
JUDIT GERMAN HEINS
LYZA SAHERTIAN
MANSS AVAL
MARLENE MIYAMOTO
MICHAEL KNAPSTEIN
ROBERT LaMARCHE
SARAH MORRIS
SONJA QUARLES
SUSAN JACOBS
SUTANJA MAMAS
WINIFRED HELTON-HARMON

Category Portraits – Professional Section
click HERE to see the Portraits Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

SEBASTIAN HOLZNECHT

Runners Up:        

ANGELA P SHAPIRO
JB MANNING
MARIA CASTILLA
ROBERTO SOARES GOMES

Finalists:                

CARMEN INÉS BENCOSME
CHRISTINA PREISS
KELSEA FEHLEN
MARCUS KOPPEN
MARKAM ADAMS
PAULA RAE GIBSON
PETER BAUZA
SALVATORE VALENTE
SUSAN ONYSKO
YUSUKE SUSUKI
 
Category Portraits – Non Professional Section
click HERE to see the Portraits Non Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

ANDY HOLTZMAN

Runners Up:        

ALI OZKAN ARIKANTURK
MARY TERESA McGOURAN
PAULA RUCKET

Finalists:                

AMODALI PASSICOS
BALINT FEITH
BOB MILLER
BRIAN JONES
BRUNA STRUDE
DANIEL HAEKER
DAVID BECKLEY
DON SMARTO
EDWARD L. RUBIN
HORACE KERR
JAMES NIVEN
JAYNE DENNIS
JOSE MARIA GOMEZ ROS
JP TERLIZZI
JUDIT GERMAN HEINS
MARGARITA MAVROMICHALIS
MAXIME BROQUARD
MICHAEL GREIG
MICHAEL HAVICE
PAULA RUCKET
PETER BAUZA
PIERRE-EMMANUEL FEHR
POUL HEDEGAARD
RANJAN RAMCHANDANI
SARAH MORRIS
TANJA MAMAS
 
Category Still Life and Abstractions – Professional Section
click HERE to see the Still Life and Abstractions Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

HAYDEE YORDAN

Runners Up:        

LEE MUSGRAVE
LYNN KARLIN

Finalists:                

CHRISTINA PREISS
IDA GIRODAY
NISHA KESHAV
OLE BRODERSEN
SILVIO BALESTRA
SUSAN ONYSKO
WON KIM

Category Still Life and Abstractions – Non Professional Section
click HERE to see the Still Life and Abstractions Non Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

SANDRO TEDDE

Runners Up:        

BARBARA McDONNELL
DEBBIE LERMAN
LINDA WRIDE
SKIP SMITH
STEVE BURKETT

Finalists:                

ALEXANDRIA DONOVAN
ANDREW ANDERSON
BRIAN JONES
BRUNA STRUDE
CARLOS CABRAL
DENISE DETHLEFSEN
ELDRED BOZE
FRANK MANZO
HORACE KERR
ISMET ARIKANTURK
JAMES THORNBERY
MAI LA THAI
MARGRIETA JELTEMA
MICHAEL KNAPSTEIN
PAULA RUCKET
SARA MORRIS
SKIP SMITH
SONJA QUARLES
STEVEN STANGER
SUSAN JACOBS
WILLA FINLEY
YIANNIS LOGIOTATIDES
 
Category Digital Manipulation – Professional Section
click HERE to see the Digital Manipulation Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winners:                                 

ALEX BRAVERMAN
GARY DATES

Runners Up:        

DALE O’DELL
GEORGE GRUBB

Finalists:                

ATOUSA RAISSYAN
IRA UPIN
MICHAEL POINTER
OSVALDO GONZALEZ
RICHARD McWHERTER
ROMAN DUSZEK

Category Digital Manipulation – Non Professional Section
click HERE to see the Digital Manipulation Non Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

ISMET ARIKANTURK

Runners Up:        

AUDRE HOLTZ
JOSE MARIA GOMEZ ROS

Finalists:                

AIMEE HERTOG
ALEXANDRIA DONOVAN
ALI OZKAN ARIKANTURK
AUDRE HOLTZ
AYDIN BUYUKTAS
BOB MILLER
CARLOS CABRAL
DAWN MILLER
ELAINE HUNTER
ELDRED BOZE
GARY W KUROKI
HORACE KERR
IWONA DUSZEK
JON MEYER
KARINA SECHI
MARKKU SAIJETS
MARV KAMINSKY
MICHAEL CORRIDORE
SARAH MORRIS
SUSAN JACOBS

Category Nude and Figure – Professional Section
click HERE to see the Nude and Figure Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

MICHÈLE METTLER

Runners Up:        

ALEX BRAVERMAN
ANDRAS PAJOR

 Finalists:                

AARON FEINBERG
BRETT ERICKSON
DAN McCORMACK
FRABRIZIO INTONTI                                             

Category Nude and Figure – Non Professional Section
click HERE to see the Nude and Figure Non Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

DANIEL GRANT

Runners Up:        

DAVID BECKLEY
EDDIE GRAGARD
JAYNE DENNIS
ANTHONY WADHAM
BLAIR FRIEDERICH
BOBBLY SAMUELS
DEBBIE LERMAN
DICK NOSBISCH
JOHN MacKENZIE
JOSE MARIA GOMEZ ROS
JP TERLIZZI
MAI LA THAI
MARY TERESA McGOURAN
MICHAEL RIORDAN
PIERRE-EMMANUEL FEHR
QUICOPEDRO
SARAH MORRIS
SHIFRA LEVYATHAN
ZSUZSANNA DOFKA
 
Category Abandoned Places Professional Section
click HERE to see the Abandoned Places Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

ANTHONY MACRI

Runners Up:        

ALESSANDRO MAJOCCHI
ROBERTO SOARES GOMES

Category Abandoned Places – Non Professional Section
click HEREto see the Abandoned Places Non Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                 

QUICOPEDRO

Runners Up:        

STEVE BURKETT
JOHN DOYLE
JOHN EATON

Finalists:                

BARRY SMYLIE
CAROLE DEBEER
CLAUS SIEBENHARR
COHEN JANO
DENISE DETHLEFSEN
EDWARD L RUBIN
FABIEN JAKOB
ROBERT LaMARCHE
ROBERTO TRAVAZZANI
RONI KAPLAN
SONJA QUARLES
SUSAN JACOBS   
 
Category Architecture and Bridges Professional Section
click HERE to see the Architecture and Bridges Non Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

JÜRGEN LECHNER

Runners Up:        

JOSEPH GOH MENG HUAT
BRETT ERICKSON

Finalists:                

ALEX BRAVERMAN
ANDREA GREITZER
MARCO CRUPI
WAYNE CHINNOCK

Category Architecture and Bridges – Non Professional Section
click HERE to see the Architecture and Bridges Non Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

SANDRO TEDDE

Runners Up:        

BRIAN JONES
FRANG DUSHAJ
YIANNIS LOGIOTATIDES

Finalists:                

ANDY HOTZMAN
AUDRE HOLTZ
CARLOS CABRAL
DANIEL PETRANERA
DENISE DETHLEFSEN
ELDRED BOZE
ERIC L HANSEN
FRANK MANZO
GARY W KUROKI
HORACE KERR
JOYCE CHADWICK
KATHLEEN GERBER
LINDA WRIDE
LISA REDBURN
LISA WIESNIEWSKI
LOUIS ESPOSITO
QUICOPEDRO
ROBERTO PESTARINO
ROBERTO TAVAZZANI
STEVE BURKETT
TAKASHI YAMASHITA
 
Category Children Professional Section
click HERE to see the Children Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

BRETT ERICKSON

Runner Up:          

KELSEA FEHLEN

Finalists:                

SILVINO GONZÁLEZ
SUSAN ONYSKO

Category Children Non Professional Section
click HERE to see the Children Non Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

AMODALI PASSICOS

Runners Up:        

BEATRIX JOURDAN
MARY TERESA McGOURAN

Finalists:                

ANA VAGNI
BOBBY SAMUELS
BRIAN JONES
COHEN JANO
DANIEL HAECKER
DIANE ZEITLIN
ELDRED BOZE
FRANK MANZO
JP TERLIZZI
MARGRIETA JELTEMA
MARLENE MIYAMOTO
MICHAEL RIORDAN
PAULA RUCKET

Category Self Portrait Professional Section
click HERE to see the Self Portrait Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

PARMELIA MATOS

Runner Up:          

TOM HOLLENBACK

Finalist:                                    

WAYNE CHINNOCK

Category Self Portrait Non Professional Section
click HERE to see the Self Portrait Non Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

KARINA SECHI

Runners Up:        

ANDREW ANDERSON
AYDIN BUYUKTAS
MARGARITA MAVROMICHALIS
MARY TERESA McGOURAN

Finalists:                
AUSTIN BREWIN
BRUNA STRUDE
JUDIT GERMAN HEINS
MAI LA THAI
MOHAMED NASRI BIN ISMAIL
PIERRE-EMMANUEL FEHR
SARAH MORRIS

Category My Town Backyard Professional Section
click HERE to see the My Town Backyard Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

ALEX BRAVERMAN

Finalists:                

CHRISTINA PREISS
SUSAN BRADT GRAHAM

Category My Town Backyard Non Professional Section
click HERE to see the My Town Backyard Non Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

JUDIT GERMAN HEINS

Runners Up:        

DANIEL HAEKER
MICHAEL KNAPSTEIN

Finalists:                

CLAUS SIEBENHAAR
JOSE TERCERO
PAULA RUCKET
QUICOPEDRO

Category Alternative Processes Professional Section
click HEREto see the Alternative Processes Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

PRINCE THOMAS

Category Alternative Processes Non Professional Section
click HERE to see the Alternative Processes Non Pro Section Gallery of Images


Winner:                                   

BENJAMIN TIMPSON

Runner Up:        

ZSUZSANNA DOFKA


Finalist:                                    

BRUNA STRUDE

Category Humanitarian Documentary Professional Section
click HERE to see the Humanitarian Documentary Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

YUSUKE SUSUKI


Runners Up:        

FRANCESCA MOORE
OTTO VON MÜNCHOW

Finalists:                

GIORGIO SAVONA
PETER BAUZA
TATYANA BESSMERTNAYA

Category Humanitarian Documentary Non Professional Section
click HERE to see the Humanitarian Documentary Non Pro Section Gallery of Images

Winner:                                   

LAURENT MUSCHEL

Finalist:                                    

MOHAMED NASRI BIN ISMAIL

STATS - Participant photographers: 984 (Pro: 352, non Pro: 632); Images submitted: 5,117 (Pro: 2,112, non Pro: 3,005);
Participating countries: 62. Fees waived (qualifying students, jobless, etc): 35%.

The winners, runners up and finalists in each category have been selected. Overall Pro and Non Pro winners, selected by the Juror Chema Madoz, will be announce shortly.
Press Release will be issued once the overall awardees are selected by the Juror.



Scroll down to see the list of awarded artists by category, and click below in each Category to browse the respective galleries.



 ​

The 7th Edition of the Pollux Awards